Lista de parlamentares a favor do financiamento privado

ACRE

Alan Rick (PRB/AC)
Rocha (PSDB/AC)

ALAGOAS
Arthur Lira (PP/AL)
Cícero Almeida (PRTB/AL)
Marx Beltrão (PMDB/AL)
Maurício Quintella Lessa (PR/AL)
Pedro Vilela (PSDB/AL)

AMAZONAS
Alfredo Nascimento (PR/AM)
Arthur Virgílio Bisneto(PSDB/AM)
Átila Lins (PSD/AM)
Marcos Rotta (PMDB/AM)
Pauderney Avelino (DEM/AM)
Silas Câmara (PSD/AM)

AMAPÁ
André Abdon (PRB/AP)
Cabuçu Borges (PMDB/AP)
Roberto Góes (PDT/AP)

BAHIA
Antonio Brito (PTB/BA)
Antonio Imbassahy (PSDB/BA)
Arthur Oliveira Maia (Solidariedade/BA)
Bacelar (PTN/BA)
Benito Gama (PTB/BA)
Cacá Leão (PP/BA)
Claudio Cajado (DEM/BA)
Elmar Nascimento (DEM/BA)
Erivelton Santana (PSC/BA)
Félix Mendonça Júnior (PDT/BA)
Fernando Torres (PSD/BA)
Irmão Lazaro (PSC/BA)
João Carlos Bacelar (PR/BA)
João Gualberto (PSDB/BA)
José Carlos Aleluia (DEM/BA)
José Carlos Araújo (PSD/BA)
José Rocha (PR/BA)
Jutahy Junior (PSDB/BA)
Lucio Vieira Lima (PMDB/BA)
Márcio Marinho (PRB/BA)
Mário Negromonte Jr. (PP/BA)
Paulo Azi (DEM/BA)
Paulo Magalhães (PSD/BA)
Roberto Britto (PP/BA)
Ronaldo Carletto (PP/BA)
Sérgio Brito (PSD/BA)
Tia Eron (PRB/BA)
Uldurico Junior (PTC/BA)

CEARÁ
Adail Carneiro (PHS/CE)
Aníbal Gomes (PMDB/CE)
Cabo Sabino (PR/CE)
Danilo Forte (PMDB/CE)
Domingos Neto (PROS/CE)
Genecias Noronha (Solidariedade/CE)
Gorete Pereira (PR/CE)
Leônidas Cristino (PROS/CE)
Macedo (PSL/CE)
Raimundo Gomes de Matos (PSDB/CE)
Ronaldo Martins (PRB/CE)
Vicente Arruda (PROS/CE)
Vitor Valim (PMDB/CE)

DISTRITO FEDERAL
Alberto Fraga (DEM/DF)
Augusto Carvalho (Solidariedade/DF)
Izalci (PSDB/DF)
Laerte Bessa (PR/DF)
Rogério Rosso (PSD/DF)
Roney Nemer (PMDB/DF)

ESPÍRITO SANTO
Carlos Manato (Solidariedade/ES)
Evair de Melo (PV/ES)
Lelo Coimbra (PMDB/ES)
Marcus Vicente (PP/ES)

GOIÁS
Alexandre Baldy (PSDB/GO)
Célio Silveira (PSDB/GO)
Daniel Vilela (PMDB/GO)
Fábio Sousa (PSDB/GO)
HeulerCruvinel (PSD/GO)
João Campos (PSDB/GO)
Jovair Arantes (PTB/GO)
Lucas Vergilio (Solidariedade/GO)
Magda Mofatto (PR/GO)
Pedro Chaves (PMDB/GO)
Roberto Balestra (PP/GO)

MARANHÃO
Alberto Filho (PMDB/MA)
Aluisio Mendes (PSDC/MA)
André Fufuca (PEN/MA)
Cleber Verde (PRB/MA)
Hildo Rocha (PMDB/MA)
João Castelo (PSDB/MA)
João Marcelo Souza (PMDB/MA)
José Reinaldo (PSB/MA)
Junior Marreca (PEN/MA)
Juscelino Filho (PRP/MA)
Pedro Fernandes (PTB/MA)
Sarney Filho (PV/MA)
Victor Mendes (PV/MA)
Waldir Maranhão (PP/MA)

MINAS GERAIS
Ademir Camilo (PROS/MG)
Aelton Freitas (PR/MG)
Bilac Pinto (PR/MG)
Bonifácio de Andrada (PSDB/MG)
Caio Narcio (PSDB/MG)
Carlos Melles (DEM/MG)
Dâmina Pereira (PMN/MG)
Delegado Edson Moreira (PTN/MG)
Diego Andrade (PSD/MG)
Dimas Fabiano (PP/MG)
Domingos Sávio (PSDB/MG)
Eduardo Barbosa (PSDB/MG)
Eros Biondini (PTB/MG)
Fábio Ramalho (PV/MG)
Jaime Martins (PSD/MG)
Laudivio Carvalho (PMDB/MG)
Leonardo Quintão (PMDB/MG)
Lincoln Portela (PR/MG)
LuisTibé (PTdoB/MG)
Luiz Fernando Faria (PP/MG)
Marcelo Aro (PHS/MG)
Marcos Montes (PSD/MG)
Marcus Pestana (PSDB/MG)
Mário Heringer (PDT/MG)
Mauro Lopes (PMDB/MG)
Newton Cardoso Jr (PMDB/MG)
Odelmo Leão (PP/MG)
Pastor Franklin (PTdoB/MG)
Paulo Abi-Ackel (PSDB/MG)
Raquel Muniz (PSC/MG)
Renzo Braz (PP/MG)
Rodrigo de Castro (PSDB/MG)
Rodrigo Pacheco PMDB/MG)
Saraiva Felipe (PMDB/MG)
Silas Brasileiro (PMDB/MG)
Stefano Aguiar(PSB/MG)
Zé Silva (Solidariedade/MG)

MATO GROSSO DO SUL
Carlos Marun (PMDB/MS)
Elizeu Dionizio (Solidariedade/MS)
Geraldo Resende (PMDB/MS)
Mandetta (DEM/MS)
Tereza Cristina (PSB/MS)

MATO GROSSO
AdiltonSachetti (PSB/MT)
Carlos Bezerra (PMDB/MT)
Ezequiel Fonseca (PP/MT)
Fabio Garcia (PSB/MT)
Nilson Leitão (PSDB/MT)
Professor VictórioGalli (PSC/MT)
Valtenir Pereira (PROS/MT)

PARÁ
Delegado Éder Mauro (PSD/PA)
Francisco Chapadinha (PSD/PA)
Hélio Leite (DEM/PA)
Joaquim Passarinho (PSD/PA)
José Priante (PMDB/PA)
Josué Bengtson (PTB/PA)
Júlia Marinho (PSC/PA)
Lúcio Vale (PR/PA)
Nilson Pinto (PSDB/PA)
Wladimir Costa (Solidaried/PA)

PARAIBA
Aguinaldo Ribeiro (PP/PB)
Benjamin Maranhão (Solidariedade/PB)
Damião Feliciano (PDT/PB)
Efraim Filho (DEM/PB)
Hugo Motta (PMDB/PB)
Manoel Junior (PMDB/PB)
Pedro Cunha Lima (PSDB/PB)
Rômulo Gouveia (PSD/PB)
Veneziano Vital do Rêgo PMDB/PB)
Wellington Roberto (PR/PB)
Wilson Filho (PTB/PB)

PERNAMBUCO
Adalberto Cavalcanti (PTB/PE)
Anderson Ferreira (PR/PE)
Augusto Coutinho (Solidariedade/PE)
Betinho Gomes (PSDB/PE)
Bruno Araújo (PSDB/PE)
Daniel Coelho (PSDB/PE)
Eduardo da Fonte (PP/PE)
Fernando Coelho Filho (PSB/PE)
Fernando Monteiro (PP/PE)
Gonzaga Patriota (PSB/PE)
Kaio Maniçoba (PHS/PE)
Mendonça Filho (DEM/PE)
Ricardo Teobaldo (PTB/PE)
Silvio Costa (PSC/PE)
Zeca Cavalcanti (PTB/PE)

PIAUÍ
Átila Lira (PSB/PI)
Heráclito Fortes (PSB/PI)
Iracema Portella (PP/PI)
Júlio Cesar (PSD/PI)
Mainha (Solidaried/PI)
Paes Landim (PTB/PI)
Silas Freire (PR/PI)

PARANÁ
Alex Canziani (PTB/PR)
Alfredo Kaefer (PSDB/PR)
Dilceu Sperafico (PP/PR)
Evandro Roman (PSD/PR)
Fernando Francischini (Solidariedade/PR)
Giacobo (PR/PR)
Hermes Parcianello (PMDB/PR)
Leandre (PV/PR)
Luciano Ducci (PSB/PR)
Luiz Carlos Hauly (PSDB/PR)
Luiz Nishimori (PR/PR)
Nelson Meurer (PP/PR)
Ricardo Barros (PP/PR)
Sergio Souza (PMDB/PR)
Takayama (PSC/PR)

RIO DE JANEIRO
Alexandre Serfiotis (PSD/RJ)
Alexandre Valle (PRP/RJ)
Aureo (Solidaried/RJ)
Celso Jacob (PMDB/RJ)
Celso Pansera (PMDB/RJ)
Cristiane Brasil (PTB/RJ)
Deley (PTB/RJ)
Dr. João (PR/RJ)
(Art.14) Eduardo Cunha (PMDB/RJ)
Ezequiel Teixeira (Solidariedade/RJ)
Felipe Bornier (PSD/RJ)
Fernando Jordão (PMDB/RJ)
Francisco Floriano (PR/RJ)
Hugo Leal (PROS/RJ)
Indio da Costa (PSD/RJ)
Jair Bolsonaro (PP/RJ)
Julio Lopes (PP/RJ)
Leonardo Picciani (PMDB/RJ)
Luiz Carlos Ramos (PSDC/RJ)
Marcos Soares (PR/RJ)
Marquinho Mendes (PMDB/RJ)
Otavio Leite (PSDB/RJ)
Paulo Feijó (PR/RJ)
Roberto Sales (PRB/RJ)
Rodrigo Maia (DEM/RJ)
Rosangela Gomes (PRB/RJ)
Soraya Santos (PMDB/RJ)
Sóstenes Cavalcante (PSD/RJ)
Walney Rocha (PTB/RJ)

RIO GRANDE DO NORTE
Antônio Jácome (PMN/RN)
Beto Rosado (PP/RN)
Fábio Faria (PSD/RN)
Felipe Maia (DEM/RN)
Rafael Motta (PROS/RN)
Rogério Marinho (PSDB/RN)
Walter Alves (PMDB/RN)
Zenaide Maia (PR/RN)

RONDÔNIA
Expedito Netto (Solidariedade/RO)
Lindomar Garçon (PMDB/RO)
Lucio Mosquini (PMDB/RO)
Luiz Cláudio (PR/RO)
Mariana Carvalho (PSDB/RO)
Nilton Capixaba (PTB/RO)

RORAIMA
Abel Mesquita Jr. (PDT/RR)
Edio Lopes (PMDB/RR)
Hiran Gonçalves (PMN/RR)
Jhonatan de Jesus (PRB/RR)
RemídioMonai (PR/RR)

RIO GRANDE DO SUL
Alceu Moreira (PMDB/RS)
Carlos Gomes (PRB/RS)
Covatti Filho (PP/RS)
Darcísio Perondi (PMDB/RS)
Jerônimo Goergen (PP/RS)
Luis Carlos Heinze (PP/RS)
Luiz Carlos Busato (PTB/RS)
Mauro Pereira (PMDB/RS)
Nelson Marchezan Junior (PSDB/RS)
Renato Molling (PP/RS)
Ronaldo Nogueira (PTB/RS)
Sérgio Moraes (PTB/RS)

SANTA CATARINA
Cesar Souza (PSD/SC)
João Rodrigues (PSD/SC)
Jorginho Mello (PR/SC)
Mauro Mariani (PMDB/SC)
Rogério Peninha Mendonça (PMDB/SC)
Ronaldo Benedet (PMDB/SC)

SERGIPE
Andre Moura (PSC/SE)
Fábio Mitidieri (PSD/SE)
Fabio Reis (PMDB/SE)
Jony Marcos (PRB/SE)
Laercio Oliveira (Solidariedade/SE)

SÃO PAULO
Alexandre Leite (DEM/SP)
Antonio Bulhões (PRB/SP)
Antonio Carlos Mendes Thame (PSDB/SP)
Baleia Rossi (PMDB/SP)
Beto Mansur (PRB/SP)
Bruno Covas (PSDB/SP)
Capitão Augusto (PR/SP)
Carlos Sampaio (PSDB/SP)
Celso Russomanno (PRB/SP)
Dr. Sinval Malheiros (PV/SP)
Eduardo Bolsonaro (PSC/SP)
Eduardo Cury (PSDB/SP)
Eli Corrêa Filho (DEM/SP)
Evandro Gussi (PV/SP)
Fausto Pinato (PRB/SP)
Gilberto Nascimento (PSC/SP)
Guilherme Mussi (PP/SP)
Jorge Tadeu Mudalen (DEM/SP)
Lobbe Neto (PSDB/SP)
Luiz Lauro Filho (PSB/SP)
Marcelo Aguiar (DEM/SP)
Marcelo Squassoni (PRB/SP)
Marcio Alvino (PR/SP)
Miguel Haddad (PSDB/SP)
Miguel Lombardi (PR/SP)
Milton Monti (PR/SP)
Missionário José Olimpio (PP/SP)
Nelson Marquezelli (PTB/SP)
Paulo Pereira da Silva (Solidariedade/SP)
Penna (PV/SP)
Pr. Marco Feliciano (PSC/SP)
Renata Abreu (PTN/SP)
Ricardo Izar (PSD/SP)
Roberto Alves (PRB/SP)
Samuel Moreira (PSDB/SP)
Sérgio Reis (PRB/SP)
Silvio Torres (PSDB/SP)
Tiririca (PR/SP)
Vanderlei Macris (PSDB/SP)
Vinicius Carvalho (PRB/SP)
Vitor Lippi (PSDB/SP)
Walter Ihoshi (PSD/SP)

TOCANTINS
Carlos Henrique Gaguim (PMDB/TO)
César Halum (PRB/TO)
Dulce Miranda (PMDB/TO)
Irajá Abreu (PSD/TO)
Lázaro Botelho (PP/TO)
Professora Dorinha Seabra Rezende (DEM/TO)

Câmara / MCCE.
Esta matéria possui 2419 visualizações.




Comentário(s):